Bremnes Idrettslag
Uke: 49 - 02. Dec 2019 til 08. Dec 2019
Mandag 02.12
BUSFinnås KunstgressFoldrøy SkoleGiljeGrasbaneHallMelingOlvondo StadionSvortland SkoleTreningsfelt
InneFK A+BFK C+DInneGB A+BGB C+DNordSørA+BC+DInne
TidAFKAFKBFKCFKDAGAGBGBAGBBGBCGBDHAHBHCHDMAMBABCDATATB
12:00
-------------------------
12:15-------------------------
12:30
-------------------------
12:45-------------------------
13:00
-------------------------
13:15-------------------------
13:30
-------------------------
13:45-------------------------
14:00
-------------------------
14:15-------------------------
14:30
-------------------------
14:45-------------------------
15:00
-------------------------
15:15-------------------------
15:30
-------------------------
15:45-------------------------
16:00
-------------------------
16:15-------------------------
16:30
-------------------------
16:45-------------------------
17:00
-------------------------
17:15-------------------------
17:30
-------------------------
17:45-------------------------
18:00
-------------------------
18:15-------------------------
18:30
-------------------------
18:45-------------------------
19:00
-------------------------
19:15-------------------------
19:30
-------------------------
19:45-------------------------
20:00
-------------------------
20:15-------------------------
20:30
-------------------------
20:45-------------------------
21:00
-------------------------
21:15-------------------------
21:30
-------------------------
21:45-------------------------
22:00
-------------------------
22:15-------------------------
22:30
-------------------------
22:45-------------------------
23:00
-------------------------
23:15-------------------------
23:30
-------------------------
23:45-------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Tirsdag 03.12
BUSFinnås KunstgressFoldrøy SkoleGiljeGrasbaneHallMelingOlvondo StadionSvortland SkoleTreningsfelt
InneFK A+BFK C+DInneGB A+BGB C+DNordSørA+BC+DInne
TidAFKAFKBFKCFKDAGAGBGBAGBBGBCGBDHAHBHCHDMAMBABCDATATB
12:00
-------------------------
12:15-------------------------
12:30
-------------------------
12:45-------------------------
13:00
-------------------------
13:15-------------------------
13:30
-------------------------
13:45-------------------------
14:00
-------------------------
14:15-------------------------
14:30
-------------------------
14:45-------------------------
15:00
-------------------------
15:15-------------------------
15:30
-------------------------
15:45-------------------------
16:00
-------------------------
16:15-------------------------
16:30
-------------------------
16:45-------------------------
17:00
-------------------------
17:15-------------------------
17:30
-------------------------
17:45-------------------------
18:00
-------------------------
18:15-------------------------
18:30
-------------------------
18:45-------------------------
19:00
-------------------------
19:15-------------------------
19:30
-------------------------
19:45-------------------------
20:00
-------------------------
20:15-------------------------
20:30
-------------------------
20:45-------------------------
21:00
-------------------------
21:15-------------------------
21:30
-------------------------
21:45-------------------------
22:00
-------------------------
22:15-------------------------
22:30
-------------------------
22:45-------------------------
23:00
-------------------------
23:15-------------------------
23:30
-------------------------
23:45-------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Onsdag 04.12
BUSFinnås KunstgressFoldrøy SkoleGiljeGrasbaneHallMelingOlvondo StadionSvortland SkoleTreningsfelt
InneFK A+BFK C+DInneGB A+BGB C+DNordSørA+BC+DInne
TidAFKAFKBFKCFKDAGAGBGBAGBBGBCGBDHAHBHCHDMAMBABCDATATB
12:00
-------------------------
12:15-------------------------
12:30
-------------------------
12:45-------------------------
13:00
-------------------------
13:15-------------------------
13:30
-------------------------
13:45-------------------------
14:00
-------------------------
14:15-------------------------
14:30
-------------------------
14:45-------------------------
15:00
-------------------------
15:15-------------------------
15:30
-------------------------
15:45-------------------------
16:00
-------------------------
16:15-------------------------
16:30
-------------------------
16:45-------------------------
17:00
-------------------------
17:15-------------------------
17:30
-------------------------
17:45-------------------------
18:00
-------------------------
18:15-------------------------
18:30
-------------------------
18:45-------------------------
19:00
-------------------------
19:15-------------------------
19:30
-------------------------
19:45-------------------------
20:00
-------------------------
20:15-------------------------
20:30
-------------------------
20:45-------------------------
21:00
-------------------------
21:15-------------------------
21:30
-------------------------
21:45-------------------------
22:00
-------------------------
22:15-------------------------
22:30
-------------------------
22:45-------------------------
23:00
-------------------------
23:15-------------------------
23:30
-------------------------
23:45-------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Torsdag 05.12
BUSFinnås KunstgressFoldrøy SkoleGiljeGrasbaneHallMelingOlvondo StadionSvortland SkoleTreningsfelt
InneFK A+BFK C+DInneGB A+BGB C+DNordSørA+BC+DInne
TidAFKAFKBFKCFKDAGAGBGBAGBBGBCGBDHAHBHCHDMAMBABCDATATB
12:00
-------------------------
12:15-------------------------
12:30
-------------------------
12:45-------------------------
13:00
-------------------------
13:15-------------------------
13:30
-------------------------
13:45-------------------------
14:00
-------------------------
14:15-------------------------
14:30
-------------------------
14:45-------------------------
15:00
-------------------------
15:15-------------------------
15:30
-------------------------
15:45-------------------------
16:00
-------------------------
16:15-------------------------
16:30
-------------------------
16:45-------------------------
17:00
-------------------------
17:15-------------------------
17:30
-------------------------
17:45-------------------------
18:00
-------------------------
18:15-------------------------
18:30
-------------------------
18:45-------------------------
19:00
-------------------------
19:15-------------------------
19:30
-------------------------
19:45-------------------------
20:00
-------------------------
20:15-------------------------
20:30
-------------------------
20:45-------------------------
21:00
-------------------------
21:15-------------------------
21:30
-------------------------
21:45-------------------------
22:00
-------------------------
22:15-------------------------
22:30
-------------------------
22:45-------------------------
23:00
-------------------------
23:15-------------------------
23:30
-------------------------
23:45-------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Fredag 06.12
BUSFinnås KunstgressFoldrøy SkoleGiljeGrasbaneHallMelingOlvondo StadionSvortland SkoleTreningsfelt
InneFK A+BFK C+DInneGB A+BGB C+DNordSørA+BC+DInne
TidAFKAFKBFKCFKDAGAGBGBAGBBGBCGBDHAHBHCHDMAMBABCDATATB
12:00
-------------------------
12:15-------------------------
12:30
-------------------------
12:45-------------------------
13:00
-------------------------
13:15-------------------------
13:30
-------------------------
13:45-------------------------
14:00
-------------------------
14:15-------------------------
14:30
-------------------------
14:45-------------------------
15:00
-------------------------
15:15-------------------------
15:30
-------------------------
15:45-------------------------
16:00
-------------------------
16:15-------------------------
16:30
-------------------------
16:45-------------------------
17:00
-------------------------
17:15-------------------------
17:30
-------------------------
17:45-------------------------
18:00
-------------------------
18:15-------------------------
18:30
-------------------------
18:45-------------------------
19:00
-------------------------
19:15-------------------------
19:30
-------------------------
19:45-------------------------
20:00
-------------------------
20:15-------------------------
20:30
-------------------------
20:45-------------------------
21:00
-------------------------
21:15-------------------------
21:30
-------------------------
21:45-------------------------
22:00
-------------------------
22:15-------------------------
22:30
-------------------------
22:45-------------------------
23:00
-------------------------
23:15-------------------------
23:30
-------------------------
23:45-------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Lørdag 07.12
BUSFinnås KunstgressFoldrøy SkoleGiljeGrasbaneHallMelingOlvondo StadionSvortland SkoleTreningsfelt
InneFK A+BFK C+DInneGB A+BGB C+DNordSørA+BC+DInne
TidAFKAFKBFKCFKDAGAGBGBAGBBGBCGBDHAHBHCHDMAMBABCDATATB
09:00
-------------------------
09:15-------------------------
09:30
-------------------------
09:45-------------------------
10:00
-------------------------
10:15-------------------------
10:30
-------------------------
10:45-------------------------
11:00
-------------------------
11:15-------------------------
11:30
-------------------------
11:45-------------------------
12:00
-------------------------
12:15-------------------------
12:30
-------------------------
12:45-------------------------
13:00
-------------------------
13:15-------------------------
13:30
-------------------------
13:45-------------------------
14:00
-------------------------
14:15-------------------------
14:30
-------------------------
14:45-------------------------
15:00
-------------------------
15:15-------------------------
15:30
-------------------------
15:45-------------------------
16:00
-------------------------
16:15-------------------------
16:30
-------------------------
16:45-------------------------
17:00
-------------------------
17:15-------------------------
17:30
-------------------------
17:45-------------------------
18:00
-------------------------
18:15-------------------------
18:30
-------------------------
18:45-------------------------
19:00
-------------------------
19:15-------------------------
19:30
-------------------------
19:45-------------------------
20:00
-------------------------
20:15-------------------------
20:30
-------------------------
20:45-------------------------
21:00
-------------------------
21:15-------------------------
21:30
-------------------------
21:45-------------------------
22:00
-------------------------
22:15-------------------------
22:30
-------------------------
22:45-------------------------
23:00
-------------------------
23:15-------------------------
23:30
-------------------------
23:45-------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Søndag 08.12
BUSFinnås KunstgressFoldrøy SkoleGiljeGrasbaneHallMelingOlvondo StadionSvortland SkoleTreningsfelt
InneFK A+BFK C+DInneGB A+BGB C+DNordSørA+BC+DInne
TidAFKAFKBFKCFKDAGAGBGBAGBBGBCGBDHAHBHCHDMAMBABCDATATB
09:00
-------------------------
09:15-------------------------
09:30
-------------------------
09:45-------------------------
10:00
-------------------------
10:15-------------------------
10:30
-------------------------
10:45-------------------------
11:00
-------------------------
11:15-------------------------
11:30
-------------------------
11:45-------------------------
12:00
-------------------------
12:15-------------------------
12:30
-------------------------
12:45-------------------------
13:00
-------------------------
13:15-------------------------
13:30
-------------------------
13:45-------------------------
14:00
-------------------------
14:15-------------------------
14:30
-------------------------
14:45-------------------------
15:00
-------------------------
15:15-------------------------
15:30
-------------------------
15:45-------------------------
16:00
-------------------------
16:15-------------------------
16:30
-------------------------
16:45-------------------------
17:00
-------------------------
17:15-------------------------
17:30
-------------------------
17:45-------------------------
18:00
-------------------------
18:15-------------------------
18:30
-------------------------
18:45-------------------------
19:00
-------------------------
19:15-------------------------
19:30
-------------------------
19:45-------------------------
20:00
-------------------------
20:15-------------------------
20:30
-------------------------
20:45-------------------------
21:00
-------------------------
21:15-------------------------
21:30
-------------------------
21:45-------------------------
22:00
-------------------------
22:15-------------------------
22:30
-------------------------
22:45-------------------------
23:00
-------------------------
23:15-------------------------
23:30
-------------------------
23:45-------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:

Ingen aktive punkter