Bremnes Idrettslag
Uke: 28 - 06. Jul 2020 til 12. Jul 2020
Mandag 06.07
3er baneBUSFinnås KunstgressFoldrøy SkoleGiljeGrasbaneHallMelingOlvondo StadionSvortland SkoleTreningsfelt
12InneFK A+BFK C+DInneGB A+BGB C+DNordSørA+BC+DInne
Tid3er 13er 2AFKAFKBFKCFKDAGAGBGBAGBBGBCGBDHAHBHCHDMAMBABCDATATB
12:00
---------------------------
12:15---------------------------
12:30
---------------------------
12:45---------------------------
13:00
---------------------------
13:15---------------------------
13:30
---------------------------
13:45---------------------------
14:00
---------------------------
14:15---------------------------
14:30
---------------------------
14:45---------------------------
15:00
---------------------------
15:15---------------------------
15:30
---------------------------
15:45---------------------------
16:00
---------------------------
16:15---------------------------
16:30
---------------------------
16:45---------------------------
17:00
---------------------------
17:15---------------------------
17:30
---------------------------
17:45---------------------------
18:00
---------------------------
18:15---------------------------
18:30
---------------------------
18:45---------------------------
19:00
---------------------------
19:15---------------------------
19:30
---------------------------
19:45---------------------------
20:00
---------------------------
20:15---------------------------
20:30
---------------------------
20:45---------------------------
21:00
---------------------------
21:15---------------------------
21:30
---------------------------
21:45---------------------------
22:00
---------------------------
22:15---------------------------
22:30
---------------------------
22:45---------------------------
23:00
---------------------------
23:15---------------------------
23:30
---------------------------
23:45---------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Tirsdag 07.07
3er baneBUSFinnås KunstgressFoldrøy SkoleGiljeGrasbaneHallMelingOlvondo StadionSvortland SkoleTreningsfelt
12InneFK A+BFK C+DInneGB A+BGB C+DNordSørA+BC+DInne
Tid3er 13er 2AFKAFKBFKCFKDAGAGBGBAGBBGBCGBDHAHBHCHDMAMBABCDATATB
12:00
---------------------------
12:15---------------------------
12:30
---------------------------
12:45---------------------------
13:00
---------------------------
13:15---------------------------
13:30
---------------------------
13:45---------------------------
14:00
---------------------------
14:15---------------------------
14:30
---------------------------
14:45---------------------------
15:00
---------------------------
15:15---------------------------
15:30
---------------------------
15:45---------------------------
16:00
---------------------------
16:15---------------------------
16:30
---------------------------
16:45---------------------------
17:00
---------------------------
17:15---------------------------
17:30
---------------------------
17:45---------------------------
18:00
---------------------------
18:15---------------------------
18:30
---------------------------
18:45---------------------------
19:00
---------------------------
19:15---------------------------
19:30
---------------------------
19:45---------------------------
20:00
---------------------------
20:15---------------------------
20:30
---------------------------
20:45---------------------------
21:00
---------------------------
21:15---------------------------
21:30
---------------------------
21:45---------------------------
22:00
---------------------------
22:15---------------------------
22:30
---------------------------
22:45---------------------------
23:00
---------------------------
23:15---------------------------
23:30
---------------------------
23:45---------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Onsdag 08.07
3er baneBUSFinnås KunstgressFoldrøy SkoleGiljeGrasbaneHallMelingOlvondo StadionSvortland SkoleTreningsfelt
12InneFK A+BFK C+DInneGB A+BGB C+DNordSørA+BC+DInne
Tid3er 13er 2AFKAFKBFKCFKDAGAGBGBAGBBGBCGBDHAHBHCHDMAMBABCDATATB
12:00
---------------------------
12:15---------------------------
12:30
---------------------------
12:45---------------------------
13:00
---------------------------
13:15---------------------------
13:30
---------------------------
13:45---------------------------
14:00
---------------------------
14:15---------------------------
14:30
---------------------------
14:45---------------------------
15:00
---------------------------
15:15---------------------------
15:30
---------------------------
15:45---------------------------
16:00
---------------------------
16:15---------------------------
16:30
---------------------------
16:45---------------------------
17:00
---------------------------
17:15---------------------------
17:30
---------------------------
17:45---------------------------
18:00
---------------------------
18:15---------------------------
18:30
---------------------------
18:45---------------------------
19:00
---------------------------
19:15---------------------------
19:30
---------------------------
19:45---------------------------
20:00
---------------------------
20:15---------------------------
20:30
---------------------------
20:45---------------------------
21:00
---------------------------
21:15---------------------------
21:30
---------------------------
21:45---------------------------
22:00
---------------------------
22:15---------------------------
22:30
---------------------------
22:45---------------------------
23:00
---------------------------
23:15---------------------------
23:30
---------------------------
23:45---------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Torsdag 09.07
3er baneBUSFinnås KunstgressFoldrøy SkoleGiljeGrasbaneHallMelingOlvondo StadionSvortland SkoleTreningsfelt
12InneFK A+BFK C+DInneGB A+BGB C+DNordSørA+BC+DInne
Tid3er 13er 2AFKAFKBFKCFKDAGAGBGBAGBBGBCGBDHAHBHCHDMAMBABCDATATB
12:00
---------------------------
12:15---------------------------
12:30
---------------------------
12:45---------------------------
13:00
---------------------------
13:15---------------------------
13:30
---------------------------
13:45---------------------------
14:00
---------------------------
14:15---------------------------
14:30
---------------------------
14:45---------------------------
15:00
---------------------------
15:15---------------------------
15:30
---------------------------
15:45---------------------------
16:00
---------------------------
16:15---------------------------
16:30
---------------------------
16:45---------------------------
17:00
---------------------------
17:15---------------------------
17:30
---------------------------
17:45---------------------------
18:00
---------------------------
18:15---------------------------
18:30
---------------------------
18:45---------------------------
19:00
---------------------------
19:15---------------------------
19:30
---------------------------
19:45---------------------------
20:00
---------------------------
20:15---------------------------
20:30
---------------------------
20:45---------------------------
21:00
---------------------------
21:15---------------------------
21:30
---------------------------
21:45---------------------------
22:00
---------------------------
22:15---------------------------
22:30
---------------------------
22:45---------------------------
23:00
---------------------------
23:15---------------------------
23:30
---------------------------
23:45---------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Fredag 10.07
3er baneBUSFinnås KunstgressFoldrøy SkoleGiljeGrasbaneHallMelingOlvondo StadionSvortland SkoleTreningsfelt
12InneFK A+BFK C+DInneGB A+BGB C+DNordSørA+BC+DInne
Tid3er 13er 2AFKAFKBFKCFKDAGAGBGBAGBBGBCGBDHAHBHCHDMAMBABCDATATB
12:00
---------------------------
12:15---------------------------
12:30
---------------------------
12:45---------------------------
13:00
---------------------------
13:15---------------------------
13:30
---------------------------
13:45---------------------------
14:00
---------------------------
14:15---------------------------
14:30
---------------------------
14:45---------------------------
15:00
---------------------------
15:15---------------------------
15:30
---------------------------
15:45---------------------------
16:00
---------------------------
16:15---------------------------
16:30
---------------------------
16:45---------------------------
17:00
---------------------------
17:15---------------------------
17:30
---------------------------
17:45---------------------------
18:00
---------------------------
18:15---------------------------
18:30
---------------------------
18:45---------------------------
19:00
---------------------------
19:15---------------------------
19:30
---------------------------
19:45---------------------------
20:00
---------------------------
20:15---------------------------
20:30
---------------------------
20:45---------------------------
21:00
---------------------------
21:15---------------------------
21:30
---------------------------
21:45---------------------------
22:00
---------------------------
22:15---------------------------
22:30
---------------------------
22:45---------------------------
23:00
---------------------------
23:15---------------------------
23:30
---------------------------
23:45---------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Lørdag 11.07
3er baneBUSFinnås KunstgressFoldrøy SkoleGiljeGrasbaneHallMelingOlvondo StadionSvortland SkoleTreningsfelt
12InneFK A+BFK C+DInneGB A+BGB C+DNordSørA+BC+DInne
Tid3er 13er 2AFKAFKBFKCFKDAGAGBGBAGBBGBCGBDHAHBHCHDMAMBABCDATATB
09:00
---------------------------
09:15---------------------------
09:30
---------------------------
09:45---------------------------
10:00
---------------------------
10:15---------------------------
10:30
---------------------------
10:45---------------------------
11:00
---------------------------
11:15---------------------------
11:30
---------------------------
11:45---------------------------
12:00
---------------------------
12:15---------------------------
12:30
---------------------------
12:45---------------------------
13:00
---------------------------
13:15---------------------------
13:30
---------------------------
13:45---------------------------
14:00
---------------------------
14:15---------------------------
14:30
---------------------------
14:45---------------------------
15:00
---------------------------
15:15---------------------------
15:30
---------------------------
15:45---------------------------
16:00
---------------------------
16:15---------------------------
16:30
---------------------------
16:45---------------------------
17:00
---------------------------
17:15---------------------------
17:30
---------------------------
17:45---------------------------
18:00
---------------------------
18:15---------------------------
18:30
---------------------------
18:45---------------------------
19:00
---------------------------
19:15---------------------------
19:30
---------------------------
19:45---------------------------
20:00
---------------------------
20:15---------------------------
20:30
---------------------------
20:45---------------------------
21:00
---------------------------
21:15---------------------------
21:30
---------------------------
21:45---------------------------
22:00
---------------------------
22:15---------------------------
22:30
---------------------------
22:45---------------------------
23:00
---------------------------
23:15---------------------------
23:30
---------------------------
23:45---------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Søndag 12.07
3er baneBUSFinnås KunstgressFoldrøy SkoleGiljeGrasbaneHallMelingOlvondo StadionSvortland SkoleTreningsfelt
12InneFK A+BFK C+DInneGB A+BGB C+DNordSørA+BC+DInne
Tid3er 13er 2AFKAFKBFKCFKDAGAGBGBAGBBGBCGBDHAHBHCHDMAMBABCDATATB
09:00
---------------------------
09:15---------------------------
09:30
---------------------------
09:45---------------------------
10:00
---------------------------
10:15---------------------------
10:30
---------------------------
10:45---------------------------
11:00
---------------------------
11:15---------------------------
11:30
---------------------------
11:45---------------------------
12:00
---------------------------
12:15---------------------------
12:30
---------------------------
12:45---------------------------
13:00
---------------------------
13:15---------------------------
13:30
---------------------------
13:45---------------------------
14:00
---------------------------
14:15---------------------------
14:30
---------------------------
14:45---------------------------
15:00
---------------------------
15:15---------------------------
15:30
---------------------------
15:45---------------------------
16:00
---------------------------
16:15---------------------------
16:30
---------------------------
16:45---------------------------
17:00
---------------------------
17:15---------------------------
17:30
---------------------------
17:45---------------------------
18:00
---------------------------
18:15---------------------------
18:30
---------------------------
18:45---------------------------
19:00
---------------------------
19:15---------------------------
19:30
---------------------------
19:45---------------------------
20:00
---------------------------
20:15---------------------------
20:30
---------------------------
20:45---------------------------
21:00
---------------------------
21:15---------------------------
21:30
---------------------------
21:45---------------------------
22:00
---------------------------
22:15---------------------------
22:30
---------------------------
22:45---------------------------
23:00
---------------------------
23:15---------------------------
23:30
---------------------------
23:45---------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:

Ingen aktive punkter