Nordstrand Idrettsforening
Uke: 28 - 06. Jul 2020 til 12. Jul 2020
Mandag 06.07
1. Storkunsten2. Lillekunsten3. Hallager4. Hundejordet5. Bingen
NordSørNordSørNordSørNordSørBane 1Bane 2
TidB1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2
12:00
------------------
12:15------------------
12:30
------------------
12:45------------------
13:00
------------------
13:15------------------
13:30
------------------
13:45------------------
14:00
------------------
14:15------------------
14:30
------------------
14:45------------------
15:00
------------------
15:15------------------
15:30
------------------
15:45------------------
16:00
------------------
16:15------------------
16:30
------------------
16:45------------------
17:00
------------------
17:15------------------
17:30
------------------
17:45------------------
18:00
------------------
18:15------------------
18:30
------------------
18:45------------------
19:00
------------------
19:15------------------
19:30
------------------
19:45------------------
20:00
------------------
20:15------------------
20:30
------------------
20:45------------------
21:00
------------------
21:15------------------
21:30
------------------
21:45------------------
22:00
------------------
22:15------------------
22:30
------------------
22:45------------------
23:00
------------------
23:15------------------
23:30
------------------
23:45------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Tirsdag 07.07
1. Storkunsten2. Lillekunsten3. Hallager4. Hundejordet5. Bingen
NordSørNordSørNordSørNordSørBane 1Bane 2
TidB1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2
12:00
------------------
12:15------------------
12:30
------------------
12:45------------------
13:00
------------------
13:15------------------
13:30
------------------
13:45------------------
14:00
------------------
14:15------------------
14:30
------------------
14:45------------------
15:00
------------------
15:15------------------
15:30
------------------
15:45------------------
16:00
------------------
16:15------------------
16:30
------------------
16:45------------------
17:00
------------------
17:15------------------
17:30
------------------
17:45------------------
18:00
------------------
18:15------------------
18:30
------------------
18:45------------------
19:00
------------------
19:15------------------
19:30
------------------
19:45------------------
20:00
------------------
20:15------------------
20:30
------------------
20:45------------------
21:00
------------------
21:15------------------
21:30
------------------
21:45------------------
22:00
------------------
22:15------------------
22:30
------------------
22:45------------------
23:00
------------------
23:15------------------
23:30
------------------
23:45------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Onsdag 08.07
1. Storkunsten2. Lillekunsten3. Hallager4. Hundejordet5. Bingen
NordSørNordSørNordSørNordSørBane 1Bane 2
TidB1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2
12:00
------------------
12:15------------------
12:30
------------------
12:45------------------
13:00
------------------
13:15------------------
13:30
------------------
13:45------------------
14:00
------------------
14:15------------------
14:30
------------------
14:45------------------
15:00
------------------
15:15------------------
15:30
------------------
15:45------------------
16:00
------------------
16:15------------------
16:30
------------------
16:45------------------
17:00
------------------
17:15------------------
17:30
------------------
17:45------------------
18:00
------------------
18:15------------------
18:30
------------------
18:45------------------
19:00
------------------
19:15------------------
19:30
------------------
19:45------------------
20:00
------------------
20:15------------------
20:30
------------------
20:45------------------
21:00
------------------
21:15------------------
21:30
------------------
21:45------------------
22:00
------------------
22:15------------------
22:30
------------------
22:45------------------
23:00
------------------
23:15------------------
23:30
------------------
23:45------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Torsdag 09.07
1. Storkunsten2. Lillekunsten3. Hallager4. Hundejordet5. Bingen
NordSørNordSørNordSørNordSørBane 1Bane 2
TidB1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2
12:00
------------------
12:15------------------
12:30
------------------
12:45------------------
13:00
------------------
13:15------------------
13:30
------------------
13:45------------------
14:00
------------------
14:15------------------
14:30
------------------
14:45------------------
15:00
------------------
15:15------------------
15:30
------------------
15:45------------------
16:00
------------------
16:15------------------
16:30
------------------
16:45------------------
17:00
------------------
17:15------------------
17:30
------------------
17:45------------------
18:00
------------------
18:15------------------
18:30
------------------
18:45------------------
19:00
------------------
19:15------------------
19:30
------------------
19:45------------------
20:00
------------------
20:15------------------
20:30
------------------
20:45------------------
21:00
------------------
21:15------------------
21:30
------------------
21:45------------------
22:00
------------------
22:15------------------
22:30
------------------
22:45------------------
23:00
------------------
23:15------------------
23:30
------------------
23:45------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Fredag 10.07
1. Storkunsten2. Lillekunsten3. Hallager4. Hundejordet5. Bingen
NordSørNordSørNordSørNordSørBane 1Bane 2
TidB1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2
12:00
------------------
12:15------------------
12:30
------------------
12:45------------------
13:00
------------------
13:15------------------
13:30
------------------
13:45------------------
14:00
------------------
14:15------------------
14:30
------------------
14:45------------------
15:00
------------------
15:15------------------
15:30
------------------
15:45------------------
16:00
------------------
16:15------------------
16:30
------------------
16:45------------------
17:00
------------------
17:15------------------
17:30
------------------
17:45------------------
18:00
------------------
18:15------------------
18:30
------------------
18:45------------------
19:00
------------------
19:15------------------
19:30
------------------
19:45------------------
20:00
------------------
20:15------------------
20:30
------------------
20:45------------------
21:00
------------------
21:15------------------
21:30
------------------
21:45------------------
22:00
------------------
22:15------------------
22:30
------------------
22:45------------------
23:00
------------------
23:15------------------
23:30
------------------
23:45------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Lørdag 11.07
1. Storkunsten2. Lillekunsten3. Hallager4. Hundejordet5. Bingen
NordSørNordSørNordSørNordSørBane 1Bane 2
TidB1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2
09:00
------------------
09:15------------------
09:30
------------------
09:45------------------
10:00
------------------
10:15------------------
10:30
------------------
10:45------------------
11:00
------------------
11:15------------------
11:30
------------------
11:45------------------
12:00
------------------
12:15------------------
12:30
------------------
12:45------------------
13:00
------------------
13:15------------------
13:30
------------------
13:45------------------
14:00
------------------
14:15------------------
14:30
------------------
14:45------------------
15:00
------------------
15:15------------------
15:30
------------------
15:45------------------
16:00
------------------
16:15------------------
16:30
------------------
16:45------------------
17:00
------------------
17:15------------------
17:30
------------------
17:45------------------
18:00
------------------
18:15------------------
18:30
------------------
18:45------------------
19:00
------------------
19:15------------------
19:30
------------------
19:45------------------
20:00
------------------
20:15------------------
20:30
------------------
20:45------------------
21:00
------------------
21:15------------------
21:30
------------------
21:45------------------
22:00
------------------
22:15------------------
22:30
------------------
22:45------------------
23:00
------------------
23:15------------------
23:30
------------------
23:45------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Søndag 12.07
1. Storkunsten2. Lillekunsten3. Hallager4. Hundejordet5. Bingen
NordSørNordSørNordSørNordSørBane 1Bane 2
TidB1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2B3B4B1B2
09:00
------------------
09:15------------------
09:30
------------------
09:45------------------
10:00
------------------
10:15------------------
10:30
------------------
10:45------------------
11:00
------------------
11:15------------------
11:30
------------------
11:45------------------
12:00
------------------
12:15------------------
12:30
------------------
12:45------------------
13:00
------------------
13:15------------------
13:30
------------------
13:45------------------
14:00
------------------
14:15------------------
14:30
------------------
14:45------------------
15:00
------------------
15:15------------------
15:30
------------------
15:45------------------
16:00
------------------
16:15------------------
16:30
------------------
16:45------------------
17:00
------------------
17:15------------------
17:30
------------------
17:45------------------
18:00
------------------
18:15------------------
18:30
------------------
18:45------------------
19:00
------------------
19:15------------------
19:30
------------------
19:45------------------
20:00
------------------
20:15------------------
20:30
------------------
20:45------------------
21:00
------------------
21:15------------------
21:30
------------------
21:45------------------
22:00
------------------
22:15------------------
22:30
------------------
22:45------------------
23:00
------------------
23:15------------------
23:30
------------------
23:45------------------
Aktivitetsliste:

Ingen aktive punkter