FK Eik Tønsberg AIL
Uke: 42 - 18. Oct 2021 til 24. Oct 2021
Mandag 18.10
IdrettshallNedre KunstgressØvre Kunstgress
Eik HallenKlokkeråsenKongseikVestfoldhallenWangKG2KG1
TidEHKEVHWang 1Wang 2KG2 AKG2 BKG1 AKG1 B
12:00
----------
12:15----------
12:30
----------
12:45----------
13:00
----------
13:15----------
13:30
----------
13:45----------
14:00
----------
14:15----------
14:30
----------
14:45----------
15:00
----------
15:15----------
15:30
----------
15:45----------
16:00
----------
16:15----------
16:30
----------
16:45----------
17:00
----------
17:15----------
17:30
----------
17:45----------
18:00
----------
18:15----------
18:30
----------
18:45----------
19:00
----------
19:15----------
19:30
----------
19:45----------
20:00
----------
20:15----------
20:30
----------
20:45----------
21:00
----------
21:15----------
21:30
----------
21:45----------
22:00
----------
22:15----------
22:30
----------
22:45----------
23:00
----------
23:15----------
23:30
----------
23:45----------
Aktivitetsliste:
Tirsdag 19.10
IdrettshallNedre KunstgressØvre Kunstgress
Eik HallenKlokkeråsenKongseikVestfoldhallenWangKG2KG1
TidEHKEVHWang 1Wang 2KG2 AKG2 BKG1 AKG1 B
12:00
----------
12:15----------
12:30
----------
12:45----------
13:00
----------
13:15----------
13:30
----------
13:45----------
14:00
----------
14:15----------
14:30
----------
14:45----------
15:00
----------
15:15----------
15:30
----------
15:45----------
16:00
----------
16:15----------
16:30
----------
16:45----------
17:00
----------
17:15----------
17:30
----------
17:45----------
18:00
----------
18:15----------
18:30
----------
18:45----------
19:00
----------
19:15----------
19:30
----------
19:45----------
20:00
----------
20:15----------
20:30
----------
20:45----------
21:00
----------
21:15----------
21:30
----------
21:45----------
22:00
----------
22:15----------
22:30
----------
22:45----------
23:00
----------
23:15----------
23:30
----------
23:45----------
Aktivitetsliste:
Onsdag 20.10
IdrettshallNedre KunstgressØvre Kunstgress
Eik HallenKlokkeråsenKongseikVestfoldhallenWangKG2KG1
TidEHKEVHWang 1Wang 2KG2 AKG2 BKG1 AKG1 B
12:00
----------
12:15----------
12:30
----------
12:45----------
13:00
----------
13:15----------
13:30
----------
13:45----------
14:00
----------
14:15----------
14:30
----------
14:45----------
15:00
----------
15:15----------
15:30
----------
15:45----------
16:00
----------
16:15----------
16:30
----------
16:45----------
17:00
----------
17:15----------
17:30
----------
17:45----------
18:00
----------
18:15----------
18:30
----------
18:45----------
19:00
----------
19:15----------
19:30
----------
19:45----------
20:00
----------
20:15----------
20:30
----------
20:45----------
21:00
----------
21:15----------
21:30
----------
21:45----------
22:00
----------
22:15----------
22:30
----------
22:45----------
23:00
----------
23:15----------
23:30
----------
23:45----------
Aktivitetsliste:
Torsdag 21.10
IdrettshallNedre KunstgressØvre Kunstgress
Eik HallenKlokkeråsenKongseikVestfoldhallenWangKG2KG1
TidEHKEVHWang 1Wang 2KG2 AKG2 BKG1 AKG1 B
12:00
----------
12:15----------
12:30
----------
12:45----------
13:00
----------
13:15----------
13:30
----------
13:45----------
14:00
----------
14:15----------
14:30
----------
14:45----------
15:00
----------
15:15----------
15:30
----------
15:45----------
16:00
----------
16:15----------
16:30
----------
16:45----------
17:00
----------
17:15----------
17:30
----------
17:45----------
18:00
----------
18:15----------
18:30
----------
18:45----------
19:00
----------
19:15----------
19:30
----------
19:45----------
20:00
----------
20:15----------
20:30
----------
20:45----------
21:00
----------
21:15----------
21:30
----------
21:45----------
22:00
----------
22:15----------
22:30
----------
22:45----------
23:00
----------
23:15----------
23:30
----------
23:45----------
Aktivitetsliste:
Fredag 22.10
IdrettshallNedre KunstgressØvre Kunstgress
Eik HallenKlokkeråsenKongseikVestfoldhallenWangKG2KG1
TidEHKEVHWang 1Wang 2KG2 AKG2 BKG1 AKG1 B
12:00
----------
12:15----------
12:30
----------
12:45----------
13:00
----------
13:15----------
13:30
----------
13:45----------
14:00
----------
14:15----------
14:30
----------
14:45----------
15:00
----------
15:15----------
15:30
----------
15:45----------
16:00
----------
16:15----------
16:30
----------
16:45----------
17:00
----------
17:15----------
17:30
----------
17:45----------
18:00
----------
18:15----------
18:30
----------
18:45----------
19:00
----------
19:15----------
19:30
----------
19:45----------
20:00
----------
20:15----------
20:30
----------
20:45----------
21:00
----------
21:15----------
21:30
----------
21:45----------
22:00
----------
22:15----------
22:30
----------
22:45----------
23:00
----------
23:15----------
23:30
----------
23:45----------
Aktivitetsliste:
Lørdag 23.10
IdrettshallNedre KunstgressØvre Kunstgress
Eik HallenKlokkeråsenKongseikVestfoldhallenWangKG2KG1
TidEHKEVHWang 1Wang 2KG2 AKG2 BKG1 AKG1 B
09:00
----------
09:15----------
09:30
----------
09:45----------
10:00
----------
10:15----------
10:30
----------
10:45----------
11:00
----------
11:15----------
11:30
----------
11:45----------
12:00
----------
12:15----------
12:30
----------
12:45----------
13:00
----------
13:15----------
13:30
----------
13:45----------
14:00
----------
14:15----------
14:30
----------
14:45----------
15:00
----------
15:15----------
15:30
----------
15:45----------
16:00
----------
16:15----------
16:30
----------
16:45----------
17:00
----------
17:15----------
17:30
----------
17:45----------
18:00
----------
18:15----------
18:30
----------
18:45----------
19:00
----------
19:15----------
19:30
----------
19:45----------
20:00
----------
20:15----------
20:30
----------
20:45----------
21:00
----------
21:15----------
21:30
----------
21:45----------
22:00
----------
22:15----------
22:30
----------
22:45----------
23:00
----------
23:15----------
23:30
----------
23:45----------
Aktivitetsliste:
Søndag 24.10
IdrettshallNedre KunstgressØvre Kunstgress
Eik HallenKlokkeråsenKongseikVestfoldhallenWangKG2KG1
TidEHKEVHWang 1Wang 2KG2 AKG2 BKG1 AKG1 B
09:00
----------
09:15----------
09:30
----------
09:45----------
10:00
----------
10:15----------
10:30
----------
10:45----------
11:00
----------
11:15----------
11:30
----------
11:45----------
12:00
----------
12:15----------
12:30
----------
12:45----------
13:00
----------
13:15----------
13:30
----------
13:45----------
14:00
----------
14:15----------
14:30
----------
14:45----------
15:00
----------
15:15----------
15:30
----------
15:45----------
16:00
----------
16:15----------
16:30
----------
16:45----------
17:00
----------
17:15----------
17:30
----------
17:45----------
18:00
----------
18:15----------
18:30
----------
18:45----------
19:00
----------
19:15----------
19:30
----------
19:45----------
20:00
----------
20:15----------
20:30
----------
20:45----------
21:00
----------
21:15----------
21:30
----------
21:45----------
22:00
----------
22:15----------
22:30
----------
22:45----------
23:00
----------
23:15----------
23:30
----------
23:45----------
Aktivitetsliste:

Ingen aktive punkter