IHK Sparta Sarpsborg
Uke: 42 - 12. Oct 2020 til 18. Oct 2020
Mandag 12.10
BortekampFys-romPølsevippenSparta AmfiUngdomshallen
BortekampFys-romPølsevippenVestØstNordSør
TidBKFRPVSA1SA2UH1UH2
07:00
-------
07:15-------
07:30
-------
07:45-------
08:00
-------
08:15-------
08:30
-------
08:45-------
09:00
-------
09:15-------
09:30
-------
09:45-------
10:00
-------
10:15-------
10:30
-------
10:45-------
11:00
-------
11:15-------
11:30
-------
11:45-------
12:00
-------
12:15-------
12:30
-------
12:45-------
13:00
-------
13:15-------
13:30
-------
13:45-------
14:00
-------
14:15-------
14:30
-------
14:45-------
15:00
-------
15:15-------
15:30
-------
15:45-------
16:00
-------
16:15-------
16:30
-------
16:45-------
17:00
-------
17:15-------
17:30
-------
17:45-------
18:00
-------
18:15-------
18:30
-------
18:45-------
19:00
-------
19:15-------
19:30
-------
19:45-------
20:00
-------
20:15-------
20:30
-------
20:45-------
21:00
-------
21:15-------
21:30
-------
21:45-------
22:00
-------
22:15-------
22:30
-------
22:45-------
23:00
-------
23:15-------
23:30
-------
23:45-------
Aktivitetsliste:
Tirsdag 13.10
BortekampFys-romPølsevippenSparta AmfiUngdomshallen
BortekampFys-romPølsevippenVestØstNordSør
TidBKFRPVSA1SA2UH1UH2
07:00
-------
07:15-------
07:30
-------
07:45-------
08:00
-------
08:15-------
08:30
-------
08:45-------
09:00
-------
09:15-------
09:30
-------
09:45-------
10:00
-------
10:15-------
10:30
-------
10:45-------
11:00
-------
11:15-------
11:30
-------
11:45-------
12:00
-------
12:15-------
12:30
-------
12:45-------
13:00
-------
13:15-------
13:30
-------
13:45-------
14:00
-------
14:15-------
14:30
-------
14:45-------
15:00
-------
15:15-------
15:30
-------
15:45-------
16:00
-------
16:15-------
16:30
-------
16:45-------
17:00
-------
17:15-------
17:30
-------
17:45-------
18:00
-------
18:15-------
18:30
-------
18:45-------
19:00
-------
19:15-------
19:30
-------
19:45-------
20:00
-------
20:15-------
20:30
-------
20:45-------
21:00
-------
21:15-------
21:30
-------
21:45-------
22:00
-------
22:15-------
22:30
-------
22:45-------
23:00
-------
23:15-------
23:30
-------
23:45-------
Aktivitetsliste:
Onsdag 14.10
BortekampFys-romPølsevippenSparta AmfiUngdomshallen
BortekampFys-romPølsevippenVestØstNordSør
TidBKFRPVSA1SA2UH1UH2
07:00
-------
07:15-------
07:30
-------
07:45-------
08:00
-------
08:15-------
08:30
-------
08:45-------
09:00
-------
09:15-------
09:30
-------
09:45-------
10:00
-------
10:15-------
10:30
-------
10:45-------
11:00
-------
11:15-------
11:30
-------
11:45-------
12:00
-------
12:15-------
12:30
-------
12:45-------
13:00
-------
13:15-------
13:30
-------
13:45-------
14:00
-------
14:15-------
14:30
-------
14:45-------
15:00
-------
15:15-------
15:30
-------
15:45-------
16:00
-------
16:15-------
16:30
-------
16:45-------
17:00
-------
17:15-------
17:30
-------
17:45-------
18:00
-------
18:15-------
18:30
-------
18:45-------
19:00
-------
19:15-------
19:30
-------
19:45-------
20:00
-------
20:15-------
20:30
-------
20:45-------
21:00
-------
21:15-------
21:30
-------
21:45-------
22:00
-------
22:15-------
22:30
-------
22:45-------
23:00
-------
23:15-------
23:30
-------
23:45-------
Aktivitetsliste:
Torsdag 15.10
BortekampFys-romPølsevippenSparta AmfiUngdomshallen
BortekampFys-romPølsevippenVestØstNordSør
TidBKFRPVSA1SA2UH1UH2
07:00
-------
07:15-------
07:30
-------
07:45-------
08:00
-------
08:15-------
08:30
-------
08:45-------
09:00
-------
09:15-------
09:30
-------
09:45-------
10:00
-------
10:15-------
10:30
-------
10:45-------
11:00
-------
11:15-------
11:30
-------
11:45-------
12:00
-------
12:15-------
12:30
-------
12:45-------
13:00
-------
13:15-------
13:30
-------
13:45-------
14:00
-------
14:15-------
14:30
-------
14:45-------
15:00
-------
15:15-------
15:30
-------
15:45-------
16:00
-------
16:15-------
16:30
-------
16:45-------
17:00
-------
17:15-------
17:30
-------
17:45-------
18:00
-------
18:15-------
18:30
-------
18:45-------
19:00
-------
19:15-------
19:30
-------
19:45-------
20:00
-------
20:15-------
20:30
-------
20:45-------
21:00
-------
21:15-------
21:30
-------
21:45-------
22:00
-------
22:15-------
22:30
-------
22:45-------
23:00
-------
23:15-------
23:30
-------
23:45-------
Aktivitetsliste:
Fredag 16.10
BortekampFys-romPølsevippenSparta AmfiUngdomshallen
BortekampFys-romPølsevippenVestØstNordSør
TidBKFRPVSA1SA2UH1UH2
07:00
-------
07:15-------
07:30
-------
07:45-------
08:00
-------
08:15-------
08:30
-------
08:45-------
09:00
-------
09:15-------
09:30
-------
09:45-------
10:00
-------
10:15-------
10:30
-------
10:45-------
11:00
-------
11:15-------
11:30
-------
11:45-------
12:00
-------
12:15-------
12:30
-------
12:45-------
13:00
-------
13:15-------
13:30
-------
13:45-------
14:00
-------
14:15-------
14:30
-------
14:45-------
15:00
-------
15:15-------
15:30
-------
15:45-------
16:00
-------
16:15-------
16:30
-------
16:45-------
17:00
-------
17:15-------
17:30
-------
17:45-------
18:00
-------
18:15-------
18:30
-------
18:45-------
19:00
-------
19:15-------
19:30
-------
19:45-------
20:00
-------
20:15-------
20:30
-------
20:45-------
21:00
-------
21:15-------
21:30
-------
21:45-------
22:00
-------
22:15-------
22:30
-------
22:45-------
23:00
-------
23:15-------
23:30
-------
23:45-------
Aktivitetsliste:
Lørdag 17.10
BortekampFys-romPølsevippenSparta AmfiUngdomshallen
BortekampFys-romPølsevippenVestØstNordSør
TidBKFRPVSA1SA2UH1UH2
09:00
-------
09:15-------
09:30
-------
09:45-------
10:00
-------
10:15-------
10:30
-------
10:45-------
11:00
-------
11:15-------
11:30
-------
11:45-------
12:00
-------
12:15-------
12:30
-------
12:45-------
13:00
-------
13:15-------
13:30
-------
13:45-------
14:00
-------
14:15-------
14:30
-------
14:45-------
15:00
-------
15:15-------
15:30
-------
15:45-------
16:00
-------
16:15-------
16:30
-------
16:45-------
17:00
-------
17:15-------
17:30
-------
17:45-------
18:00
-------
18:15-------
18:30
-------
18:45-------
19:00
-------
19:15-------
19:30
-------
19:45-------
20:00
-------
20:15-------
20:30
-------
20:45-------
21:00
-------
21:15-------
21:30
-------
21:45-------
22:00
-------
22:15-------
22:30
-------
22:45-------
23:00
-------
23:15-------
23:30
-------
23:45-------
Aktivitetsliste:
Søndag 18.10
BortekampFys-romPølsevippenSparta AmfiUngdomshallen
BortekampFys-romPølsevippenVestØstNordSør
TidBKFRPVSA1SA2UH1UH2
09:00
-------
09:15-------
09:30
-------
09:45-------
10:00
-------
10:15-------
10:30
-------
10:45-------
11:00
-------
11:15-------
11:30
-------
11:45-------
12:00
-------
12:15-------
12:30
-------
12:45-------
13:00
-------
13:15-------
13:30
-------
13:45-------
14:00
-------
14:15-------
14:30
-------
14:45-------
15:00
-------
15:15-------
15:30
-------
15:45-------
16:00
-------
16:15-------
16:30
-------
16:45-------
17:00
-------
17:15-------
17:30
-------
17:45-------
18:00
-------
18:15-------
18:30
-------
18:45-------
19:00
-------
19:15-------
19:30
-------
19:45-------
20:00
-------
20:15-------
20:30
-------
20:45-------
21:00
-------
21:15-------
21:30
-------
21:45-------
22:00
-------
22:15-------
22:30
-------
22:45-------
23:00
-------
23:15-------
23:30
-------
23:45-------
Aktivitetsliste:

Ingen aktive punkter