Grei
Uke: 38 - 20. Sep 2021 til 26. Sep 2021
Mandag 20.09
Ammerud skoleApalløkkaBallbingenGrei FotballhallGreibanenKalbakken 1Kalbakken 2Klubbhus/MøteromRødtvet Gymsal
Ammerud skoleApalløkka 1Apalløkka 2BBNordSør9er A9er B9er A9er B9er A9er BBarnehagenMøte hallenOldermannslaugetStorsalenRødtvet Gymsal
TidABABABBingABCDGKAGKBGKCGKDGKEGKFGKGGKHK1AK1BK1CK1DK1EK1FK1GK1HK2AK2BK2CK2DK2EK2FK2GK2HBHGHallLaugSalRG
12:00
----------------------------------------
12:15----------------------------------------
12:30
----------------------------------------
12:45----------------------------------------
13:00
----------------------------------------
13:15----------------------------------------
13:30
----------------------------------------
13:45----------------------------------------
14:00
----------------------------------------
14:15----------------------------------------
14:30
----------------------------------------
14:45----------------------------------------
15:00
----------------------------------------
15:15----------------------------------------
15:30
----------------------------------------
15:45----------------------------------------
16:00
----------------------------------------
16:15----------------------------------------
16:30
----------------------------------------
16:45----------------------------------------
17:00
----------------------------------------
17:15----------------------------------------
17:30
----------------------------------------
17:45----------------------------------------
18:00
----------------------------------------
18:15----------------------------------------
18:30
----------------------------------------
18:45----------------------------------------
19:00
----------------------------------------
19:15----------------------------------------
19:30
----------------------------------------
19:45----------------------------------------
20:00
----------------------------------------
20:15----------------------------------------
20:30
----------------------------------------
20:45----------------------------------------
21:00
----------------------------------------
21:15----------------------------------------
21:30
----------------------------------------
21:45----------------------------------------
22:00
----------------------------------------
22:15----------------------------------------
22:30
----------------------------------------
22:45----------------------------------------
23:00
----------------------------------------
23:15----------------------------------------
23:30
----------------------------------------
23:45----------------------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Tirsdag 21.09
Ammerud skoleApalløkkaBallbingenGrei FotballhallGreibanenKalbakken 1Kalbakken 2Klubbhus/MøteromRødtvet Gymsal
Ammerud skoleApalløkka 1Apalløkka 2BBNordSør9er A9er B9er A9er B9er A9er BBarnehagenMøte hallenOldermannslaugetStorsalenRødtvet Gymsal
TidABABABBingABCDGKAGKBGKCGKDGKEGKFGKGGKHK1AK1BK1CK1DK1EK1FK1GK1HK2AK2BK2CK2DK2EK2FK2GK2HBHGHallLaugSalRG
12:00
----------------------------------------
12:15----------------------------------------
12:30
----------------------------------------
12:45----------------------------------------
13:00
----------------------------------------
13:15----------------------------------------
13:30
----------------------------------------
13:45----------------------------------------
14:00
----------------------------------------
14:15----------------------------------------
14:30
----------------------------------------
14:45----------------------------------------
15:00
----------------------------------------
15:15----------------------------------------
15:30
----------------------------------------
15:45----------------------------------------
16:00
----------------------------------------
16:15----------------------------------------
16:30
----------------------------------------
16:45----------------------------------------
17:00
----------------------------------------
17:15----------------------------------------
17:30
----------------------------------------
17:45----------------------------------------
18:00
----------------------------------------
18:15----------------------------------------
18:30
----------------------------------------
18:45----------------------------------------
19:00
----------------------------------------
19:15----------------------------------------
19:30
----------------------------------------
19:45----------------------------------------
20:00
----------------------------------------
20:15----------------------------------------
20:30
----------------------------------------
20:45----------------------------------------
21:00
----------------------------------------
21:15----------------------------------------
21:30
----------------------------------------
21:45----------------------------------------
22:00
----------------------------------------
22:15----------------------------------------
22:30
----------------------------------------
22:45----------------------------------------
23:00
----------------------------------------
23:15----------------------------------------
23:30
----------------------------------------
23:45----------------------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Onsdag 22.09
Ammerud skoleApalløkkaBallbingenGrei FotballhallGreibanenKalbakken 1Kalbakken 2Klubbhus/MøteromRødtvet Gymsal
Ammerud skoleApalløkka 1Apalløkka 2BBNordSør9er A9er B9er A9er B9er A9er BBarnehagenMøte hallenOldermannslaugetStorsalenRødtvet Gymsal
TidABABABBingABCDGKAGKBGKCGKDGKEGKFGKGGKHK1AK1BK1CK1DK1EK1FK1GK1HK2AK2BK2CK2DK2EK2FK2GK2HBHGHallLaugSalRG
12:00
----------------------------------------
12:15----------------------------------------
12:30
----------------------------------------
12:45----------------------------------------
13:00
----------------------------------------
13:15----------------------------------------
13:30
----------------------------------------
13:45----------------------------------------
14:00
----------------------------------------
14:15----------------------------------------
14:30
----------------------------------------
14:45----------------------------------------
15:00
----------------------------------------
15:15----------------------------------------
15:30
----------------------------------------
15:45----------------------------------------
16:00
----------------------------------------
16:15----------------------------------------
16:30
----------------------------------------
16:45----------------------------------------
17:00
----------------------------------------
17:15----------------------------------------
17:30
----------------------------------------
17:45----------------------------------------
18:00
----------------------------------------
18:15----------------------------------------
18:30
----------------------------------------
18:45----------------------------------------
19:00
----------------------------------------
19:15----------------------------------------
19:30
----------------------------------------
19:45----------------------------------------
20:00
----------------------------------------
20:15----------------------------------------
20:30
----------------------------------------
20:45----------------------------------------
21:00
----------------------------------------
21:15----------------------------------------
21:30
----------------------------------------
21:45----------------------------------------
22:00
----------------------------------------
22:15----------------------------------------
22:30
----------------------------------------
22:45----------------------------------------
23:00
----------------------------------------
23:15----------------------------------------
23:30
----------------------------------------
23:45----------------------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Torsdag 23.09
Ammerud skoleApalløkkaBallbingenGrei FotballhallGreibanenKalbakken 1Kalbakken 2Klubbhus/MøteromRødtvet Gymsal
Ammerud skoleApalløkka 1Apalløkka 2BBNordSør9er A9er B9er A9er B9er A9er BBarnehagenMøte hallenOldermannslaugetStorsalenRødtvet Gymsal
TidABABABBingABCDGKAGKBGKCGKDGKEGKFGKGGKHK1AK1BK1CK1DK1EK1FK1GK1HK2AK2BK2CK2DK2EK2FK2GK2HBHGHallLaugSalRG
12:00
----------------------------------------
12:15----------------------------------------
12:30
----------------------------------------
12:45----------------------------------------
13:00
----------------------------------------
13:15----------------------------------------
13:30
----------------------------------------
13:45----------------------------------------
14:00
----------------------------------------
14:15----------------------------------------
14:30
----------------------------------------
14:45----------------------------------------
15:00
----------------------------------------
15:15----------------------------------------
15:30
----------------------------------------
15:45----------------------------------------
16:00
----------------------------------------
16:15----------------------------------------
16:30
----------------------------------------
16:45----------------------------------------
17:00
----------------------------------------
17:15----------------------------------------
17:30
----------------------------------------
17:45----------------------------------------
18:00
----------------------------------------
18:15----------------------------------------
18:30
----------------------------------------
18:45----------------------------------------
19:00
----------------------------------------
19:15----------------------------------------
19:30
----------------------------------------
19:45----------------------------------------
20:00
----------------------------------------
20:15----------------------------------------
20:30
----------------------------------------
20:45----------------------------------------
21:00
----------------------------------------
21:15----------------------------------------
21:30
----------------------------------------
21:45----------------------------------------
22:00
----------------------------------------
22:15----------------------------------------
22:30
----------------------------------------
22:45----------------------------------------
23:00
----------------------------------------
23:15----------------------------------------
23:30
----------------------------------------
23:45----------------------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Fredag 24.09
Ammerud skoleApalløkkaBallbingenGrei FotballhallGreibanenKalbakken 1Kalbakken 2Klubbhus/MøteromRødtvet Gymsal
Ammerud skoleApalløkka 1Apalløkka 2BBNordSør9er A9er B9er A9er B9er A9er BBarnehagenMøte hallenOldermannslaugetStorsalenRødtvet Gymsal
TidABABABBingABCDGKAGKBGKCGKDGKEGKFGKGGKHK1AK1BK1CK1DK1EK1FK1GK1HK2AK2BK2CK2DK2EK2FK2GK2HBHGHallLaugSalRG
12:00
----------------------------------------
12:15----------------------------------------
12:30
----------------------------------------
12:45----------------------------------------
13:00
----------------------------------------
13:15----------------------------------------
13:30
----------------------------------------
13:45----------------------------------------
14:00
----------------------------------------
14:15----------------------------------------
14:30
----------------------------------------
14:45----------------------------------------
15:00
----------------------------------------
15:15----------------------------------------
15:30
----------------------------------------
15:45----------------------------------------
16:00
----------------------------------------
16:15----------------------------------------
16:30
----------------------------------------
16:45----------------------------------------
17:00
----------------------------------------
17:15----------------------------------------
17:30
----------------------------------------
17:45----------------------------------------
18:00
----------------------------------------
18:15----------------------------------------
18:30
----------------------------------------
18:45----------------------------------------
19:00
----------------------------------------
19:15----------------------------------------
19:30
----------------------------------------
19:45----------------------------------------
20:00
----------------------------------------
20:15----------------------------------------
20:30
----------------------------------------
20:45----------------------------------------
21:00
----------------------------------------
21:15----------------------------------------
21:30
----------------------------------------
21:45----------------------------------------
22:00
----------------------------------------
22:15----------------------------------------
22:30
----------------------------------------
22:45----------------------------------------
23:00
----------------------------------------
23:15----------------------------------------
23:30
----------------------------------------
23:45----------------------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Lørdag 25.09
Ammerud skoleApalløkkaBallbingenGrei FotballhallGreibanenKalbakken 1Kalbakken 2Klubbhus/MøteromRødtvet Gymsal
Ammerud skoleApalløkka 1Apalløkka 2BBNordSør9er A9er B9er A9er B9er A9er BBarnehagenMøte hallenOldermannslaugetStorsalenRødtvet Gymsal
TidABABABBingABCDGKAGKBGKCGKDGKEGKFGKGGKHK1AK1BK1CK1DK1EK1FK1GK1HK2AK2BK2CK2DK2EK2FK2GK2HBHGHallLaugSalRG
09:00
----------------------------------------
09:15----------------------------------------
09:30
----------------------------------------
09:45----------------------------------------
10:00
----------------------------------------
10:15----------------------------------------
10:30
----------------------------------------
10:45----------------------------------------
11:00
----------------------------------------
11:15----------------------------------------
11:30
----------------------------------------
11:45----------------------------------------
12:00
----------------------------------------
12:15----------------------------------------
12:30
----------------------------------------
12:45----------------------------------------
13:00
----------------------------------------
13:15----------------------------------------
13:30
----------------------------------------
13:45----------------------------------------
14:00
----------------------------------------
14:15----------------------------------------
14:30
----------------------------------------
14:45----------------------------------------
15:00
----------------------------------------
15:15----------------------------------------
15:30
----------------------------------------
15:45----------------------------------------
16:00
----------------------------------------
16:15----------------------------------------
16:30
----------------------------------------
16:45----------------------------------------
17:00
----------------------------------------
17:15----------------------------------------
17:30
----------------------------------------
17:45----------------------------------------
18:00
----------------------------------------
18:15----------------------------------------
18:30
----------------------------------------
18:45----------------------------------------
19:00
----------------------------------------
19:15----------------------------------------
19:30
----------------------------------------
19:45----------------------------------------
20:00
----------------------------------------
20:15----------------------------------------
20:30
----------------------------------------
20:45----------------------------------------
21:00
----------------------------------------
21:15----------------------------------------
21:30
----------------------------------------
21:45----------------------------------------
22:00
----------------------------------------
22:15----------------------------------------
22:30
----------------------------------------
22:45----------------------------------------
23:00
----------------------------------------
23:15----------------------------------------
23:30
----------------------------------------
23:45----------------------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:
Søndag 26.09
Ammerud skoleApalløkkaBallbingenGrei FotballhallGreibanenKalbakken 1Kalbakken 2Klubbhus/MøteromRødtvet Gymsal
Ammerud skoleApalløkka 1Apalløkka 2BBNordSør9er A9er B9er A9er B9er A9er BBarnehagenMøte hallenOldermannslaugetStorsalenRødtvet Gymsal
TidABABABBingABCDGKAGKBGKCGKDGKEGKFGKGGKHK1AK1BK1CK1DK1EK1FK1GK1HK2AK2BK2CK2DK2EK2FK2GK2HBHGHallLaugSalRG
09:00
----------------------------------------
09:15----------------------------------------
09:30
----------------------------------------
09:45----------------------------------------
10:00
----------------------------------------
10:15----------------------------------------
10:30
----------------------------------------
10:45----------------------------------------
11:00
----------------------------------------
11:15----------------------------------------
11:30
----------------------------------------
11:45----------------------------------------
12:00
----------------------------------------
12:15----------------------------------------
12:30
----------------------------------------
12:45----------------------------------------
13:00
----------------------------------------
13:15----------------------------------------
13:30
----------------------------------------
13:45----------------------------------------
14:00
----------------------------------------
14:15----------------------------------------
14:30
----------------------------------------
14:45----------------------------------------
15:00
----------------------------------------
15:15----------------------------------------
15:30
----------------------------------------
15:45----------------------------------------
16:00
----------------------------------------
16:15----------------------------------------
16:30
----------------------------------------
16:45----------------------------------------
17:00
----------------------------------------
17:15----------------------------------------
17:30
----------------------------------------
17:45----------------------------------------
18:00
----------------------------------------
18:15----------------------------------------
18:30
----------------------------------------
18:45----------------------------------------
19:00
----------------------------------------
19:15----------------------------------------
19:30
----------------------------------------
19:45----------------------------------------
20:00
----------------------------------------
20:15----------------------------------------
20:30
----------------------------------------
20:45----------------------------------------
21:00
----------------------------------------
21:15----------------------------------------
21:30
----------------------------------------
21:45----------------------------------------
22:00
----------------------------------------
22:15----------------------------------------
22:30
----------------------------------------
22:45----------------------------------------
23:00
----------------------------------------
23:15----------------------------------------
23:30
----------------------------------------
23:45----------------------------------------
Aktivitetsliste:

Ingen aktive punkter